RLP-Hallenmeisterschaften U20/U18
Ludwigshafen, 24.01.2016


Männliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe24.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale24.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mFinale24.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mFinale24.01., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mFinale24.01., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale24.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale24.01., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale24.01., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mFinale24.01., 18:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale24.01., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale24.01., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale24.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U18
60mVorläufe24.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 5 Läufe)
 Zwischenläufe24.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale24.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mFinale24.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mFinale24.01., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mFinale24.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 3 Läufe)
1500mFinale24.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale24.01., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
60m HürdenFinale24.01., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mFinale24.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale24.01., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale24.01., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale24.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale24.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe24.01., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale24.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mFinale24.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mFinale24.01., 10:15 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale24.01., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale24.01., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale24.01., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mFinale24.01., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale24.01., 15:25 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale24.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale24.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale24.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U18
60mVorläufe24.01., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(44 TN, 8 Läufe)
 Zwischenläufe24.01., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale24.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mFinale24.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 8 Läufe)
400mFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale24.01., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale24.01., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale24.01., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mFinale24.01., 17:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale24.01., 15:25 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale24.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale24.01., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale24.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale24.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 24.01.2016, 18:00 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz