B&S Kurpfalz Gala 2015
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion Weinheim, 30.05.2015


Männer + Männl. Jgd. U20
200mZeitläufe30.05., 19:20 Ergebnisliste(72 TN, 13 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe30.05., 18:23 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 4 Läufe)
Männer
100mVorläufe30.05., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(95 TN, 17 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 3 Läufe)
800m A-LaufZeitläufe30.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
800m B-/ C-LaufZeitläufe30.05., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenVorläufe30.05., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 14:23 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe30.05., 18:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung AFinale30.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BFinale30.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe30.05., 13:35 Ergebnisliste(55 TN, 10 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
800m A-LaufZeitläufe30.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
800m B-/ C-LaufZeitläufe30.05., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenVorläufe30.05., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 14:23 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe30.05., 18:10 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale30.05., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(20 Teilnehmer)
Frauen + Weibl. Jgd. U20
200mZeitläufe30.05., 20:20 Ergebnisliste(58 TN, 10 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe30.05., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
Frauen
100mVorläufe30.05., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(66 TN, 9 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 17:40 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe30.05., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 4 Läufe)
100m HürdenVorläufe30.05., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe30.05., 19:05 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung AFinale30.05., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BFinale30.05., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe30.05., 15:43 Ergebnisliste(46 TN, 8 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe30.05., 11:50 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
100m HürdenVorläufe30.05., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale30.05., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe30.05., 19:05 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale30.05., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U18
800mZeitläufe30.05., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 4 Läufe)
Weibliche Jugend U16
800mZeitläufe30.05., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 4 Läufe)

Aktualisiert: 30.05.2015, 20:30 Uhr - LAlive - ©2015 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz