Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeisterschaften
Ludwigshafen, 17.01.2015

Werbung


Männer
60mVorläufe17.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.01., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe17.01., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 6 Läufe)
400mFinale17.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale17.01., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale17.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale17.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe17.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mZeitläufe17.01., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale17.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale17.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale17.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale17.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale17.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe17.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(33 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.01., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mFinale17.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mFinale17.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale17.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale17.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(25 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale17.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
60mVorläufe17.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale17.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe17.01., 16:55 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mFinale17.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale17.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale17.01., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale17.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale17.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mZeitläufe17.01., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale17.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale17.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale17.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale17.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale17.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe17.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(48 TN, 8 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe17.01., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 4 Läufe)
800mFinale17.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale17.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale17.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(41 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßFinale17.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 17.01.2015, 19:01 Uhr - LAlive - ©2015 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz